Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa
Situated around a 5-minute walk from the Camburi, Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa Camburi provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
Guests can reach the centre of Camburi within 20 minutes' walk, and the Camburi Beach is right around the corner from the holiday home. The property is 4.4 km from the Barra do Sahy, and Boicucanga Beach is 2.6 km away.
Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
This Camburi accommodation includes a dining area with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests can enjoy Japanese dishes in Komasushi, which is nearly 5 minutes' walk away.
- Local attractions
- Praia da Baleia1859 km
- Praca Por do Sol2415 km
- Camburizinho797 km
- Ecodynamic turismo de aventura665 km
- Praia de Camburi216 km
- Escola De Surf Meio Da Baleia154 km
- Camburizinho Beach924 km
- Baleias Beach2238 km
- Camburi205 km
- Mirante Da Baleia2000 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos142 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa?
Guests of Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 10:30 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa can you recommend?
Guests of Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant Komasushi featuring Japanese dishes located around a 5-minute walk from the property or dine at OhMY burguer serving American dishes within 350 meters away. - ❓
Does Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa allow pets?
No, staying with pets at Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa isn't allowed. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa?
Guests staying at Casa 150M Do Mar-Central-C3 Villa can easily access Camburi and Barra do Sahy, located only 250 m from the property and 4.4 km away respectively.